Yacoub El Mansour vs Difaa El Jadidi Scores

soccer / Morocco / Botola Pro Morocco
02.07.2026 17:00
Yacoub El Mansour
-
Difaa El Jadidi
17:00
Score
Yacoub El Mansour
Difaa El Jadidi






Yacoub El Mansour vs Difaa El Jadidi Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityYacoub El Mansour
49%
1Yacoub El Mansour49%XDraw28%2Difaa El Jadidi23%
Confidence69%Best odds1.91Bookmakers11
Prediction Summary48.9% implied probability from 11 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 7.3% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 3.4% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.80-1.89 odds range won 53.2% from 158,359 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Soccer tipster picks in the 1.80-1.89 odds range won 52.8% from 104,276 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive shows 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time priced in the 1.80-1.89 odds range winning 53.1% from 8,509 settled tipster picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.80-1.89 odds range won 57.6% from 99 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Yacoub El Mansour
Opening1.99
Current1.85
Dropped7.3%
XDraw
Opening3.01
Current3.20
Drifted6.2%
2Difaa El Jadidi
Opening3.61
Current3.94
Drifted9.1%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Yacoub El Mansour is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.20-3.29 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 30.5% / lost 69.5% from 6,727 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 29.2% / lost 70.8% from 89 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.90-3.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 23.5% / lost 76.5% from 510 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 21.1% / lost 78.9% from 19 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Yacoub El Mansour vs Difaa El Jadidi Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Yacoub El Mansour vs Difaa El Jadidi soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Yacoub El Mansour vs Difaa El Jadidi in the Morocco: Botola Pro on 02.07.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.