Vysoke Myto vs Letohrad Scores

soccer / Czech Republic / Mol Cup Czech Republic
02.08.2026 15:00
Vysoke Myto
8 - 1
Letohrad
FT
1st half 2-1
9' 0 - 1 A. Svatos
21' 1 - 1 M. Sapelkin
41' 2 - 1 O. Zahourek
2nd half 6-0
54' 3 - 1 J. Dvorak
58' 4 - 1 M. Martinec
60' 5 - 1 F. Brezak
71' 6 - 1 F. Brezak
85' 7 - 1 M. Sapelkin
90+2' 8 - 1
Score
Vysoke Myto
Letohrad
8
1
(2)
(1)

Vysoke Myto vs Letohrad Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityVysoke Myto
71%
1Vysoke Myto71%XDraw18%2Letohrad12%
Confidence82%Best odds1.35Bookmakers12
Prediction Summary70.9% implied probability from 12 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 14.7% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 5.7% above the market average
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: across all sports, settled market outcomes tested with current odds in the 1.20-1.29 odds range won 75.1% from 70,653 backtested outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting at current odds returned 75.3% wins in the 1.20-1.29 odds range from 56,475 settled outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.20-1.29 odds range, won 76.4% from 419 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Vysoke Myto
Opening1.50
Current1.28
Dropped14.7%
XDraw
Opening4.26
Current5.17
Drifted21.4%
2Letohrad
Opening4.91
Current7.97
Drifted62.4%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Vysoke Myto is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 5.10-5.19 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 9.0% / lost 91.0% from 89 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 13.3% / lost 86.7% from 45 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 7.90-7.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 6.3% / lost 93.8% from 16 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 0.0% / lost 100.0% from 11 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Vysoke Myto vs Letohrad Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Vysoke Myto vs Letohrad soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Vysoke Myto vs Letohrad in the Czech Republic: Mol Cup on 02.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.