Villa Dalmine vs Flandria Scores

soccer / Argentina / Primera B Argentina
01.08.2026 18:00
Villa Dalmine
-
Flandria
18:00
Score
Villa Dalmine
Flandria
-
-





Villa Dalmine vs Flandria Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityVilla Dalmine
51%
1Villa Dalmine51%XDraw30%2Flandria19%
Confidence70%Best odds1.85Bookmakers11
Prediction Summary51.3% implied probability from 11 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 6.9% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 4.9% above the market average
  • best bookmaker price is 12.1% above the lowest available odds
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the all-sports archive for the 1.70-1.79 odds range shows 55.4% wins from 114,285 settled tipster picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Soccer tipster picks in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 55.4% from 85,566 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Soccer tipsters taking 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time at prices in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 56.9% from 7,621 settled picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 53.3% wins in the 1.70-1.79 odds range from 70,720 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Soccer market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 52.7% from 38,384 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 53.5% from 809 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Villa Dalmine
Opening1.91
Current1.76
Dropped7.7%
XDraw
Opening2.94
Current3.01
Drifted2.7%
2Flandria
Opening4.18
Current4.83
Drifted15.4%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Villa Dalmine is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.00-3.09 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 33.8% / lost 66.2% from 5,134 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 30.4% / lost 69.6% from 710 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.80-4.89 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 17.2% / lost 82.8% from 320 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 19.1% / lost 81.0% from 147 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Villa Dalmine vs Flandria Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Villa Dalmine vs Flandria soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Villa Dalmine vs Flandria in the Argentina: Primera B on 01.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.