Stromsgodset U19 vs Tromso U19 Scores

soccer / Norway / Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs Norway
29.07.2026 15:30
Stromsgodset U19
-
Tromso U19
15:30
Score
Stromsgodset U19
Tromso U19
-
-





Stromsgodset U19 vs Tromso U19 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityStromsgodset U19
51%
1Stromsgodset U1951%XDraw18%2Tromso U1931%
Confidence50%Best odds1.75Bookmakers1
Prediction Summary51.2% implied probability from 1 bookmakers
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: published picks across all sports priced in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 55.4% from 114,150 settled predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Soccer tipster picks in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 55.4% from 85,464 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: in Soccer, published picks on 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time within the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 57.0% from 7,607 settled predictions
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 52.9% wins in the 1.70-1.79 odds range from 74,082 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Soccer match database using current odds in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 52.6% from 41,914 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.70-1.79 odds range, won 52.5% from 863 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Stromsgodset U19
Opening1.75
Current1.75
No move0.0%
XDraw
Opening5.00
Current5.00
No move0.0%
2Tromso U19
Opening2.90
Current2.90
No move0.0%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Stromsgodset U19 is the market favorite:
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 2.90-2.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 32.8% / lost 67.2% from 1,304 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 27.5% / lost 72.5% from 327 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 5.00-5.09 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 18.1% / lost 81.9% from 277 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 23.6% / lost 76.4% from 216 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Stromsgodset U19 vs Tromso U19 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison (1X2)

Compare minute-by-minute 1X2 odds for the full-time match winner. See exactly which bookmaker offers the highest value for a home win, draw, or away win, and track dropping odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
X
2

Stromsgodset U19 vs Tromso U19 soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Stromsgodset U19 vs Tromso U19 in the Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl - Play Offs on 29.07.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.