Sabadell vs Inter Escaldes Scores

soccer / World / Club Friendly World
31.07.2026 18:00
Sabadell
-
Inter Escaldes
18:00
Score
Sabadell
Inter Escaldes






Sabadell vs Inter Escaldes Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilitySabadell
59%
1Sabadell59%XDraw23%2Inter Escaldes19%
Confidence63%Best odds1.66Bookmakers8
Prediction Summary58.5% implied probability from 8 bookmakers
  • best bookmaker price is 6.6% above the market average
  • best bookmaker price is 12.9% above the lowest available odds
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: published picks across all sports priced in the 1.50-1.59 odds range won 63.0% from 60,582 settled predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive priced in the 1.50-1.59 odds range returned 62.8% wins from 49,935 settled picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: in Soccer, published picks on 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time within the 1.50-1.59 odds range won 62.9% from 5,833 settled predictions
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: across all sports, settled market outcomes tested with current odds in the 1.50-1.59 odds range won 60.0% from 63,788 backtested outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting at current odds returned 60.2% wins in the 1.50-1.59 odds range from 41,707 settled outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.50-1.59 odds range, won 50.7% from 754 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Sabadell
Opening1.49
Current1.56
Drifted4.4%
XDraw
Opening4.19
Current4.03
Dropped3.9%
2Inter Escaldes
Opening5.37
Current4.92
Dropped8.3%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Sabadell is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.00-4.09 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 22.6% / lost 77.4% from 1,690 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 23.7% / lost 76.3% from 590 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.90-4.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 18.3% / lost 81.7% from 202 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 19.1% / lost 81.0% from 84 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Sabadell vs Inter Escaldes Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Sabadell vs Inter Escaldes soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Sabadell vs Inter Escaldes in the World: Club Friendly on 31.07.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.