Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta Utd Scores

soccer / USA / Mls USA
01.08.2026 23:30
Philadelphia Union
-
Atlanta Utd
23:30
Score
Philadelphia Union
Atlanta Utd
-
-





Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta Utd Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityPhiladelphia Union
56%
1Philadelphia Union56%XDraw24%2Atlanta Utd21%
Confidence65%Best odds1.73Bookmakers11
Prediction Summary55.5% implied probability from 11 bookmakers
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the all-sports archive for the 1.60-1.69 odds range shows 58.6% wins from 75,574 settled tipster picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Soccer tipster picks in the 1.60-1.69 odds range won 58.6% from 61,687 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: in Soccer, published picks on 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time within the 1.60-1.69 odds range won 59.5% from 6,448 settled predictions
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: all-sports backtesting using current odds in the 1.60-1.69 odds range returned 56.1% wins from 66,224 settled market tests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Soccer match database using current odds in the 1.60-1.69 odds range won 56.3% from 40,715 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.60-1.69 odds range won 51.7% from 990 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Philadelphia Union
Opening1.67
Current1.68
Drifted0.3%
XDraw
Opening3.91
Current3.96
Drifted1.4%
2Atlanta Utd
Opening4.54
Current4.45
Dropped1.9%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Philadelphia Union is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.90-3.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 24.1% / lost 75.9% from 1,423 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 22.3% / lost 77.7% from 723 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.40-4.49 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 19.1% / lost 80.9% from 325 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 24.8% / lost 75.2% from 210 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta Utd Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta Utd soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta Utd in the USA: Mls on 01.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.