Luis Angel Firpo vs Fuerte San Francisco Scores

soccer / El Salvador / Primera Division - Apertura El Salvador
30.07.2026 01:00
Luis Angel Firpo
-
Fuerte San Francisco
01:00
Score
Luis Angel Firpo
Fuerte San Francisco
-
-





Luis Angel Firpo vs Fuerte San Francisco Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityLuis Angel Firpo
64%
1Luis Angel Firpo64%XDraw23%2Fuerte San Francisco14%
Confidence69%Best odds1.45Bookmakers12
Prediction Summary63.8% implied probability from 12 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 0.5% on average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.6% from 51,491 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive priced in the 1.40-1.49 odds range returned 66.5% wins from 43,358 settled picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: in Soccer, published picks on 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time within the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 69.2% from 5,262 settled predictions
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 64.4% wins in the 1.40-1.49 odds range from 66,025 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Soccer match database using current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 64.4% from 50,237 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range, won 59.9% from 788 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Luis Angel Firpo
Opening1.43
Current1.42
Dropped0.6%
XDraw
Opening3.98
Current4.03
Drifted1.2%
2Fuerte San Francisco
Opening6.45
Current6.64
Drifted3.0%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Luis Angel Firpo is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.00-4.09 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 22.6% / lost 77.4% from 1,689 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 21.5% / lost 78.5% from 655 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 6.60-6.69 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 8.6% / lost 91.4% from 58 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 2.3% / lost 97.7% from 44 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Luis Angel Firpo vs Fuerte San Francisco Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Luis Angel Firpo vs Fuerte San Francisco soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Luis Angel Firpo vs Fuerte San Francisco in the El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura on 30.07.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.