Cinfaes vs AD Marco 09 Scores

soccer / World / Club Friendly World
01.08.2026 18:00
Cinfaes
-
AD Marco 09
Interrupted
Score
Cinfaes
AD Marco 09






Cinfaes vs AD Marco 09 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityAD Marco 09
45%
1Cinfaes26%XDraw28%2AD Marco 0945%
Confidence63%Best odds2.05Bookmakers7
Prediction Summary45.5% implied probability from 7 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 6.7% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 3.8% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the all-sports archive for the 1.90-1.99 odds range shows 50.2% wins from 124,149 settled tipster picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive priced in the 1.90-1.99 odds range returned 50.1% wins from 96,816 settled picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive shows 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time priced in the 1.90-1.99 odds range winning 49.3% from 3,647 settled tipster picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: all-sports backtesting using current odds in the 1.90-1.99 odds range returned 46.9% wins from 63,991 settled market tests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Soccer market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.90-1.99 odds range won 47.8% from 36,209 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.90-1.99 odds range, won 47.9% from 405 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Cinfaes
Opening3.10
Current3.42
Drifted10.4%
XDraw
Opening3.14
Current3.18
Drifted1.5%
2AD Marco 09
Opening2.12
Current1.98
Dropped7.0%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while AD Marco 09 is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.10-3.19 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 31.4% / lost 68.6% from 5,426 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 26.2% / lost 73.8% from 847 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.40-3.49 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 26.4% / lost 73.6% from 770 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 23.7% / lost 76.3% from 186 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

Cinfaes vs AD Marco 09 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Cinfaes vs AD Marco 09 soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Cinfaes vs AD Marco 09 in the World: Club Friendly on 01.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.