Amiens vs Red Star Scores

soccer / World / Club Friendly World
31.07.2026 16:00
Amiens
-
Red Star
16:00
Score
Amiens
Red Star






Amiens vs Red Star Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityRed Star
65%
1Amiens15%XDraw20%2Red Star65%
Confidence65%Best odds1.43Bookmakers7
Prediction Summary65.1% implied probability from 7 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 0.5% on average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.6% from 51,515 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Soccer picks at published odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.5% from 43,381 settled predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Soccer tipsters taking 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time at prices in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 67.8% from 1,647 settled picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: across all sports, settled market outcomes tested with current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 64.3% from 62,469 backtested outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting at current odds returned 64.5% wins in the 1.40-1.49 odds range from 45,926 settled outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Soccer match database shows 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time using current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range winning 61.0% from 356 settled outcomes.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Amiens
Opening5.93
Current6.24
Drifted5.3%
XDraw
Opening4.58
Current4.59
No move0.0%
2Red Star
Opening1.42
Current1.41
Dropped0.5%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Red Star is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.50-4.59 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 20.3% / lost 79.7% from 538 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 24.5% / lost 75.5% from 282 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 6.20-6.29 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 12.5% / lost 87.5% from 48 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 9.1% / lost 90.9% from 33 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Amiens vs Red Star Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Amiens vs Red Star soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Amiens vs Red Star in the World: Club Friendly on 31.07.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.