Toronto Blue Jays vs St.Louis Cardinals Scores

baseball / Usa / Mlb Usa
31.07.2026 23:07
Toronto Blue Jays
-
St.Louis Cardinals
23:07
Score
RHE
Toronto Blue Jays---
St.Louis Cardinals---
Score
TeamR123456789HE
St.Louis Cardinals---
Toronto Blue Jays---

Toronto Blue Jays vs St.Louis Cardinals Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityToronto Blue Jays
60%
1Toronto Blue Jays60%2St.Louis Cardinals40%
Confidence67%Best odds1.64Bookmakers12
Prediction Summary60.5% implied probability from 12 bookmakers
  • best bookmaker price is 3.9% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.50-1.59 odds range won 63.0% from 60,582 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Baseball archive priced in the 1.50-1.59 odds range returned 64.6% wins from 243 settled picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: across all sports, settled market outcomes tested with current odds in the 1.50-1.59 odds range won 60.0% from 63,788 backtested outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Baseball match database using current odds in the 1.50-1.59 odds range won 60.5% from 5,233 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Baseball match database shows 1st team win in Moneyline Full Game Including Extra Innings using current odds in the 1.50-1.59 odds range winning 62.8% from 153 settled outcomes.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Toronto Blue Jays
Opening1.54
Current1.58
Drifted2.4%
2St.Louis Cardinals
Opening2.51
Current2.42
Dropped3.7%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Toronto Blue Jays is the market favorite:
  • For 2nd team win in Moneyline in the 2.40-2.49 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 40.0% / lost 60.0% from 140 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 48.9% / lost 51.1% from 45 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Toronto Blue Jays vs St.Louis Cardinals Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Toronto Blue Jays vs St.Louis Cardinals baseball scores and results

Follow the live baseball score and final results for Toronto Blue Jays vs St.Louis Cardinals in the Mlb on 31.07.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, inning-by-inning scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.