USA U23 vs Dominican Republic U23 Scores

volleyball / World / Pan-American Cup U23 World
23.09.2026 21:00
USA U23
3 - 0
Dominican Republic U23
Finished
Score
USA U23
Dominican Republic U23
3
0
25
19
25
18
25
22


USA U23 vs Dominican Republic U23 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityUSA U23
83%
1USA U2383%2Dominican Republic U2317%
Confidence71%Best odds1.15Bookmakers5
Prediction Summary83.3% implied probability from 5 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 1.3% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 4.4% above the market average
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 82.2% wins in the 1.10-1.19 odds range from 77,461 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Volleyball market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.10-1.19 odds range won 91.5% from 200 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Volleyball, 1st team win in Moneyline Full Match tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.10-1.19 odds range won 73.3% from 15 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1USA U23
Opening1.12
Current1.10
Dropped1.4%
2Dominican Republic U23
Opening5.42
Current5.56
Drifted2.6%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while USA U23 is the market favorite:
  • For 2nd team win in Moneyline in the 5.50-5.59 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 17.4% / lost 82.6% from 2,507 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 16.3% / lost 83.7% from 49 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

USA U23 vs Dominican Republic U23 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison

Compare live, minute-by-minute odds for the full-match volleyball winner. See exactly which bookmakers offer the best value and track dropping or rising odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
2

USA U23 vs Dominican Republic U23 volleyball scores and results

Follow the USA U23 vs Dominican Republic U23 volleyball live score and results for Pan-American Cup U23 on 23.09.2026. This page provides real-time set-by-set updates, current match status, and final score confirmation. Whether you need an instant score check during play or a clean record of the final USA U23 vs Dominican Republic U23 result, Bettors Club keeps the action direct and readable.