A. Witz vs C. Rolland de Ravel Scores

tennis / Itf Men - Singles / M15 Columbia, Sc (Usa), Hard Itf Men - Singles
25.09.2026 00:30
A. Witz
1 - 0
C. Rolland de Ravel
Retired
Score
A. Witz
C. Rolland de Ravel
1
0
6
1
3
1



A. Witz vs C. Rolland de Ravel Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityC. Rolland de Ravel
86%
1A. Witz14%2C. Rolland de Ravel86%
Confidence75%Best odds1.08Bookmakers6
Prediction Summary86.4% implied probability from 6 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 1.9% on average
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 89.8% wins in the 1.00-1.09 odds range from 63,665 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Tennis market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.00-1.09 odds range won 91.4% from 1,110 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Tennis match database shows 2nd player win in Match Winner Full Match using current odds in the 1.00-1.09 odds range winning 98.9% from 89 settled outcomes.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1A. Witz
Opening6.05
Current6.83
Drifted12.8%
2C. Rolland de Ravel
Opening1.09
Current1.06
Dropped2.0%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while C. Rolland de Ravel is the market favorite:
  • For 1st player win in Match Winner in the 6.80-6.89 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 14.3% / lost 85.7% from 189 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 3.8% / lost 96.3% from 80 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

A. Witz vs C. Rolland de Ravel Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison

Compare live, minute-by-minute odds for the full-match tennis winner. See exactly which bookmakers offer the best value and track dropping or rising odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
2

A. Witz vs C. Rolland de Ravel tennis scores and results

Follow the live tennis score and final results for A. Witz vs C. Rolland de Ravel in the Itf Men - Singles: M15 Columbia, Sc (Usa), Hard on 25.09.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, set-by-set progress, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the match or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the outcome.