A. Voloshchuk vs C. Gallardo Guevara Scores

tennis / Itf Women - Singles / W50 Elvas (Portugal), Hard Itf Women - Singles
30.06.2026 10:05
A. Voloshchuk
2 - 0
C. Gallardo Guevara
Finished
Score
A. Voloshchuk
C. Gallardo Guevara
2
0
7
5
6
3



A. Voloshchuk vs C. Gallardo Guevara Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityA. Voloshchuk
68%
1A. Voloshchuk68%2C. Gallardo Guevara32%
Confidence71%Best odds1.41Bookmakers9
Prediction Summary68.0% implied probability from 9 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 2.2% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 3.7% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the all-sports archive for the 1.30-1.39 odds range shows 70.8% wins from 75,165 settled tipster picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Tennis tipster picks in the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 72.7% from 2,932 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Tennis archive shows 1st player win in Match Winner Full Match priced in the 1.30-1.39 odds range winning 74.4% from 348 settled tipster picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Tennis backtesting for 1st player win in Match Winner Full Match, priced by current odds in the 1.30-1.39 odds range, won 67.2% from 61 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1A. Voloshchuk
Opening1.39
Current1.36
Dropped2.2%
2C. Gallardo Guevara
Opening2.77
Current2.89
Drifted4.3%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while A. Voloshchuk is the market favorite:
  • For 2nd player win in Match Winner Full Match in the 2.80-2.89 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 33.3% / lost 66.7% from 45 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 66.7% / lost 33.3% from 21 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

A. Voloshchuk vs C. Gallardo Guevara Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

A. Voloshchuk vs C. Gallardo Guevara tennis scores and results

Follow the live tennis score and final results for A. Voloshchuk vs C. Gallardo Guevara in the Itf Women - Singles: W50 Elvas (Portugal), Hard on 30.06.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, set-by-set progress, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the match or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the outcome.