Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce Scores

soccer / Slovakia / Nike Liga Slovakia
30.08.2026 15:00
Slovan Bratislava
-
Michalovce
15:00
Score
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
-
-





Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilitySlovan Bratislava
69%
1Slovan Bratislava69%XDraw19%2Michalovce13%
Confidence71%Best odds1.38Bookmakers13
Prediction Summary68.7% implied probability from 13 bookmakers
  • best bookmaker price is 3.2% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 70.9% from 77,631 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Soccer picks at published odds in the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 70.8% from 66,026 settled predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: in Soccer, published picks on 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time within the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 74.0% from 3,968 settled predictions
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: all-sports backtesting using current odds in the 1.30-1.39 odds range returned 69.3% wins from 88,170 settled market tests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting at current odds returned 69.6% wins in the 1.30-1.39 odds range from 74,725 settled outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 73.6% from 722 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Slovan Bratislava
Opening1.30
Current1.34
Drifted2.9%
XDraw
Opening5.11
Current4.96
Dropped3.0%
2Michalovce
Opening7.87
Current7.23
Dropped8.1%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Slovan Bratislava is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.90-4.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 16.8% / lost 83.2% from 119 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 26.4% / lost 73.6% from 106 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 7.20-7.29 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 15.9% / lost 84.1% from 44 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 12.5% / lost 87.5% from 32 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce in the Slovakia: Nike Liga on 30.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.