Seoul vs Bucheon FC 1995 Scores

soccer / South Korea / K League 1 South Korea
25.08.2026 10:30
Seoul
-
Bucheon FC 1995
10:30
Score
Seoul
Bucheon FC 1995






Seoul vs Bucheon FC 1995 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilitySeoul
62%
1Seoul62%XDraw23%2Bucheon FC 199515%
Confidence71%Best odds1.54Bookmakers13
Prediction Summary62.2% implied probability from 13 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 2.8% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 3.2% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.7% from 52,160 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Soccer tipster picks in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.5% from 44,006 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Soccer tipsters taking 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time at prices in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 69.1% from 5,339 settled picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: all-sports backtesting using current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range returned 64.1% wins from 78,219 settled market tests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Soccer market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 64.3% from 62,960 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 69.1% from 875 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Seoul
Opening1.53
Current1.49
Dropped2.8%
XDraw
Opening3.95
Current4.13
Drifted4.4%
2Bucheon FC 1995
Opening5.74
Current6.11
Drifted6.4%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Seoul is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.10-4.19 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 21.9% / lost 78.1% from 816 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 15.5% / lost 84.5% from 420 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 6.10-6.19 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 33.8% / lost 66.3% from 80 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 4.8% / lost 95.2% from 42 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Seoul vs Bucheon FC 1995 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Seoul vs Bucheon FC 1995 soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Seoul vs Bucheon FC 1995 in the South Korea: K League 1 on 25.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.