SK Roeselare vs Belisia Bilzen Scores

soccer / Belgium / National Division 1 - Vv Belgium
30.08.2026 13:00
SK Roeselare
-
Belisia Bilzen
13:00
Score
SK Roeselare
Belisia Bilzen






SK Roeselare vs Belisia Bilzen Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilitySK Roeselare
48%
1SK Roeselare48%XDraw26%2Belisia Bilzen26%
Confidence62%Best odds1.95Bookmakers11
Prediction Summary48.3% implied probability from 11 bookmakers
  • best bookmaker price is 4.5% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the all-sports archive for the 1.80-1.89 odds range shows 53.2% wins from 163,528 settled tipster picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Soccer tipster picks in the 1.80-1.89 odds range won 52.9% from 108,560 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: in Soccer, published picks on 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time within the 1.80-1.89 odds range won 53.4% from 9,186 settled predictions
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: all-sports backtesting using current odds in the 1.80-1.89 odds range returned 49.9% wins from 111,593 settled market tests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Soccer market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.80-1.89 odds range won 49.9% from 64,537 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.80-1.89 odds range, won 45.0% from 1,146 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1SK Roeselare
Opening1.87
Current1.87
No move0.0%
XDraw
Opening3.53
Current3.53
No move0.0%
2Belisia Bilzen
Opening3.45
Current3.44
Dropped0.3%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while SK Roeselare is the market favorite:
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.40-3.49 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 28.2% / lost 71.8% from 965 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 25.8% / lost 74.2% from 434 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.50-3.59 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 27.7% / lost 72.4% from 4,543 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 27.3% / lost 72.7% from 1,651 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

SK Roeselare vs Belisia Bilzen Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

SK Roeselare vs Belisia Bilzen soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for SK Roeselare vs Belisia Bilzen in the Belgium: National Division 1 - Vv on 30.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.