Rubin Kazan U19 vs Krasnodar U19 Scores

soccer / Russia / Youth League Russia
23.09.2026 12:00
Rubin Kazan U19
-
Krasnodar U19
12:00
Score
Rubin Kazan U19
Krasnodar U19
-
-





Rubin Kazan U19 vs Krasnodar U19 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityKrasnodar U19
71%
1Rubin Kazan U1913%XDraw17%2Krasnodar U1971%
Confidence60%Best odds1.28Bookmakers2
Prediction Summary70.5% implied probability from 2 bookmakers
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: across all sports, settled market outcomes tested with current odds in the 1.20-1.29 odds range won 75.0% from 75,515 backtested outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting at current odds returned 75.1% wins in the 1.20-1.29 odds range from 59,611 settled outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.20-1.29 odds range won 83.9% from 118 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Rubin Kazan U19
Opening7.11
Current7.11
No move0.0%
XDraw
Opening5.35
Current5.35
No move0.0%
2Krasnodar U19
Opening1.28
Current1.28
No move0.0%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Krasnodar U19 is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 5.30-5.39 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 28.0% / lost 72.0% from 50 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 21.4% / lost 78.6% from 28 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 7.10-7.19 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 11.8% / lost 88.2% from 17 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 23.3% / lost 76.7% from 30 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Rubin Kazan U19 vs Krasnodar U19 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison (1X2)

Compare minute-by-minute 1X2 odds for the full-time match winner. See exactly which bookmaker offers the highest value for a home win, draw, or away win, and track dropping odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
X
2

Rubin Kazan U19 vs Krasnodar U19 soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Rubin Kazan U19 vs Krasnodar U19 in the Russia: Youth League on 23.09.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.