Naftan vs Dynamo Brest Scores

soccer / Belarus / Vysshaya Liga Belarus
03.07.2026 13:00
Naftan
-
Dynamo Brest
13:00
Score
Naftan
Dynamo Brest
-
-





Naftan vs Dynamo Brest Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityDynamo Brest
65%
1Naftan11%XDraw23%2Dynamo Brest65%
Confidence63%Best odds1.43Bookmakers3
Prediction Summary65.4% implied probability from 3 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 4.1% on average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.7% from 50,735 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive priced in the 1.40-1.49 odds range returned 66.5% wins from 42,691 settled picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Soccer tipsters taking 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time at prices in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 68.0% from 1,623 settled picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Soccer match database shows 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time using current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range winning 63.2% from 19 settled outcomes.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Naftan
Opening7.27
Current8.32
Drifted14.4%
XDraw
Opening3.73
Current3.99
Drifted7.0%
2Dynamo Brest
Opening1.49
Current1.43
Dropped4.3%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Dynamo Brest is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 3.90-3.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 24.2% / lost 75.8% from 1,412 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 48.7% / lost 51.4% from 37 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 8.30-8.39 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 0.0% / lost 100.0% from 15 real archived picks.
Odds preview

Naftan vs Dynamo Brest Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison (1X2)

Compare minute-by-minute 1X2 odds for the full-time match winner. See exactly which bookmaker offers the highest value for a home win, draw, or away win, and track dropping odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
X
2

Naftan vs Dynamo Brest soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Naftan vs Dynamo Brest in the Belarus: Vysshaya Liga on 03.07.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.