Machida vs Grulla Morioka Scores

soccer / Japan / Emperors Cup Japan
26.08.2026 09:30
Machida
-
Grulla Morioka
09:30
Score
Machida
Grulla Morioka
-
-





Machida vs Grulla Morioka Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityMachida
84%
1Machida84%XDraw12%2Grulla Morioka4%
Confidence72%Best odds1.11Bookmakers6
Prediction Summary84.0% implied probability from 6 bookmakers
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 81.8% wins in the 1.10-1.19 odds range from 90,798 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Soccer market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.10-1.19 odds range won 81.7% from 81,928 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.10-1.19 odds range won 80.7% from 275 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Machida
Opening1.10
Current1.10
No move0.0%
XDraw
Opening8.10
Current8.02
Dropped1.0%
2Grulla Morioka
Opening20.83
Current22.17
Drifted6.4%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Machida is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 8.00-8.09 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 6.3% / lost 93.8% from 16 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 0.0% / lost 100.0% from 35 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) in the 22.10-22.19 odds range: Recent Hypothetical Picks won 3.4% / lost 96.6% from 533 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Machida vs Grulla Morioka Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Machida vs Grulla Morioka soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Machida vs Grulla Morioka in the Japan: Emperors Cup on 26.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.