Lokomotiv Oslo vs Gamle Oslo Scores

soccer / Norway / Division 3 - Group 1 Norway
26.09.2026 16:30
Lokomotiv Oslo
-
Gamle Oslo
16:30
Score
Lokomotiv Oslo
Gamle Oslo






Lokomotiv Oslo vs Gamle Oslo Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityGamle Oslo
62%
1Lokomotiv Oslo21%XDraw17%2Gamle Oslo62%
Confidence65%Best odds1.52Bookmakers8
Prediction Summary61.6% implied probability from 8 bookmakers
  • best bookmaker price is 4.3% above the market average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: published picks across all sports priced in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.7% from 53,105 settled predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: settled Soccer tipster picks in the 1.40-1.49 odds range won 66.5% from 44,899 predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive shows 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time priced in the 1.40-1.49 odds range winning 67.9% from 1,720 settled tipster picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 65.0% wins in the 1.40-1.49 odds range from 64,345 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting at current odds returned 65.0% wins in the 1.40-1.49 odds range from 47,169 settled outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.40-1.49 odds range, won 79.1% from 220 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Lokomotiv Oslo
Opening4.73
Current4.32
Dropped8.7%
XDraw
Opening5.16
Current5.17
No move0.0%
2Gamle Oslo
Opening1.42
Current1.46
Drifted2.5%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Gamle Oslo is the market favorite:
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.30-4.39 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 24.9% / lost 75.1% from 293 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 35.3% / lost 64.7% from 51 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 5.10-5.19 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 9.0% / lost 91.0% from 89 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 15.0% / lost 85.0% from 40 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Gamle Oslo Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Gamle Oslo soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Lokomotiv Oslo vs Gamle Oslo in the Norway: Division 3 - Group 1 on 26.09.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.