Legion vs Narva U21 Scores

soccer / Estonia / Esiliiga B Estonia
26.09.2026 14:00
Legion
-
Narva U21
14:00
Score
Legion
Narva U21






Legion vs Narva U21 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityNarva U21
82%
1Legion7%XDraw11%2Narva U2182%
Confidence70%Best odds1.12Bookmakers5
Prediction Summary81.9% implied probability from 5 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 0.9% on average
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 89.8% wins in the 1.00-1.09 odds range from 63,665 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Soccer market outcomes priced by current odds in the 1.00-1.09 odds range won 89.9% from 49,652 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 1.00-1.09 odds range, won 82.1% from 28 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Legion
Opening13.20
Current13.80
Drifted4.5%
XDraw
Opening8.02
Current7.94
Dropped1.0%
2Narva U21
Opening1.10
Current1.09
Dropped0.9%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Narva U21 is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 7.90-7.99 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 3.9% / lost 96.2% from 26 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 15.8% / lost 84.2% from 19 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) in the 13.80-13.89 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 9.1% / lost 90.9% from 22 real archived picks.
Odds preview

Legion vs Narva U21 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison (1X2)

Compare minute-by-minute 1X2 odds for the full-time match winner. See exactly which bookmaker offers the highest value for a home win, draw, or away win, and track dropping odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
X
2

Legion vs Narva U21 soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Legion vs Narva U21 in the Estonia: Esiliiga B on 26.09.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.