FC Ulaanbaatar vs Central Stallions Scores

30.06.2026 08:00
FC Ulaanbaatar
-
Central Stallions
08:00
Score
FC Ulaanbaatar
Central Stallions
-
-





FC Ulaanbaatar vs Central Stallions Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityFC Ulaanbaatar
70%
1FC Ulaanbaatar70%XDraw17%2Central Stallions13%
Confidence63%Best odds1.33Bookmakers4
Prediction Summary70.1% implied probability from 4 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 0.6% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 3.7% above the market average
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: across all sports, settled market outcomes tested with current odds in the 1.20-1.29 odds range won 74.1% from 55,411 backtested outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting at current odds returned 74.6% wins in the 1.20-1.29 odds range from 36,768 settled outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Soccer, 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.20-1.29 odds range won 78.7% from 342 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1FC Ulaanbaatar
Opening1.29
Current1.28
Dropped0.6%
XDraw
Opening5.13
Current5.20
Drifted1.5%
2Central Stallions
Opening7.10
Current7.25
Drifted2.1%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while FC Ulaanbaatar is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 5.20-5.29 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 20.9% / lost 79.1% from 134 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 16.4% / lost 83.6% from 110 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 7.20-7.29 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 16.3% / lost 83.7% from 43 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 5.3% / lost 94.7% from 19 settled market-outcome tests.
Odds preview

FC Ulaanbaatar vs Central Stallions Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison (1X2)

Compare minute-by-minute 1X2 odds for the full-time match winner. See exactly which bookmaker offers the highest value for a home win, draw, or away win, and track dropping odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
X
2

FC Ulaanbaatar vs Central Stallions soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for FC Ulaanbaatar vs Central Stallions in the Mongolia: Premier League - Championship Group on 30.06.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.