America PE U20 vs Nautico U20 Scores

soccer / Brazil / Pernambucano U20 Brazil
26.08.2026 13:00
America PE U20
-
Nautico U20
13:00
Score
America PE U20
Nautico U20






America PE U20 vs Nautico U20 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityNautico U20
65%
1America PE U2015%XDraw20%2Nautico U2065%
Confidence71%Best odds1.42Bookmakers5
Prediction Summary64.6% implied probability from 5 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 9.4% on average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: published picks across all sports priced in the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 70.9% from 77,631 settled predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive priced in the 1.30-1.39 odds range returned 70.8% wins from 66,026 settled picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Soccer tipsters taking 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time at prices in the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 77.3% from 1,090 settled picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: all-sports backtesting using current odds in the 1.30-1.39 odds range returned 69.3% wins from 88,170 settled market tests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Soccer match database using current odds in the 1.30-1.39 odds range won 69.6% from 74,725 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Soccer match database shows 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time using current odds in the 1.30-1.39 odds range winning 82.7% from 248 settled outcomes.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1America PE U20
Opening4.68
Current6.00
Drifted28.2%
XDraw
Opening4.07
Current4.40
Drifted8.1%
2Nautico U20
Opening1.54
Current1.39
Dropped9.6%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Nautico U20 is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 4.40-4.49 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 25.2% / lost 74.8% from 321 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 12.2% / lost 87.8% from 197 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 6.00-6.09 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 16.2% / lost 83.8% from 105 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 5.9% / lost 94.1% from 51 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

America PE U20 vs Nautico U20 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Match Winner Odds Comparison (1X2)

Compare minute-by-minute 1X2 odds for the full-time match winner. See exactly which bookmaker offers the highest value for a home win, draw, or away win, and track dropping odds in real-time.
Bookmaker
1
X
2

America PE U20 vs Nautico U20 soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for America PE U20 vs Nautico U20 in the Brazil: Pernambucano U20 on 26.08.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.