Algeria U20 vs Tunisia U20 Scores

24.09.2026 13:00
Algeria U20
-
Tunisia U20
13:00
Score
Algeria U20
Tunisia U20






Algeria U20 vs Tunisia U20 Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilityTunisia U20
36%
1Algeria U2032%XDraw32%2Tunisia U2036%
Confidence50%Best odds2.52Bookmakers5
Prediction Summary36.3% implied probability from 5 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 1.1% on average
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the all-sports archive for the 2.40-2.49 odds range shows 39.8% wins from 26,913 settled tipster picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive priced in the 2.40-2.49 odds range returned 39.9% wins from 22,172 settled picks
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Soccer archive shows 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time priced in the 2.40-2.49 odds range winning 39.6% from 2,576 settled tipster picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: across all sports, settled market outcomes tested with current odds in the 2.40-2.49 odds range won 36.7% from 23,780 backtested outcomes
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: recent Soccer market outcomes priced by current odds in the 2.40-2.49 odds range won 36.7% from 17,321 backtests
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: Soccer backtesting for 2nd team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time, priced by current odds in the 2.40-2.49 odds range, won 49.4% from 419 settled market tests.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Algeria U20
Opening2.80
Current2.83
Drifted1.2%
XDraw
Opening2.82
Current2.83
No move0.0%
2Tunisia U20
Opening2.50
Current2.48
Dropped1.1%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Tunisia U20 is the market favorite:
  • For draw in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 2.80-2.89 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 36.0% / lost 64.0% from 2,989 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 33.9% / lost 66.1% from 351 settled market-outcome tests.
  • For 1st team win in Match Winner (1X2) Full Time in the 2.80-2.89 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 33.4% / lost 66.6% from 1,623 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 32.5% / lost 67.5% from 308 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

Algeria U20 vs Tunisia U20 Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Algeria U20 vs Tunisia U20 soccer scores and results

Follow the live soccer score and final results for Algeria U20 vs Tunisia U20 in the Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Qualification on 24.09.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, half-time scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.