Szekszard W vs NKA Pecs W Scores

basketball / Hungary / Nb I. A Women Hungary
26.09.2026 16:00
Szekszard W
-
NKA Pecs W
16:00
Score
Szekszard W
NKA Pecs W
-
-





Szekszard W vs NKA Pecs W Predictions

BTR Win ProbabilitySzekszard W
54%
1Szekszard W54%2NKA Pecs W46%
Confidence63%Best odds1.98Bookmakers4
Prediction Summary54.1% implied probability from 4 bookmakers
  • odds dropped by 18.3% on average
  • best bookmaker price is 16.6% above the market average
  • best bookmaker price is 26.1% above the lowest available odds
  • best price is 7.2% above fair odds
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: across every sport, tipster picks in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 55.4% from 118,260 settled records
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: Basketball picks at published odds in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 55.7% from 14,588 settled predictions
  • Historical Tipster Predictions: the Basketball archive shows 1st team win in Moneyline Full Time Including OT priced in the 1.70-1.79 odds range winning 59.6% from 166 settled tipster picks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the broader match database at current odds shows 52.9% wins in the 1.70-1.79 odds range from 67,875 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: the Basketball match database using current odds in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 53.2% from 12,059 settled outcome checks
  • Recent Hypothetical Picks: in Basketball, 1st team win in Moneyline Full Time Including OT tested against settled results with current odds in the 1.70-1.79 odds range won 20.5% from 44 outcome checks.
Opening Odds vs Current Odds
1Szekszard W
Opening2.09
Current1.70
Dropped18.7%
2NKA Pecs W
Opening1.66
Current2.00
Drifted20.6%
Odds Stats by SourceNon-favorite outcomes while Szekszard W is the market favorite:
  • For 2nd team win in Moneyline Full Time Including OT in the 2.00-2.09 odds range: Historical Tipster Predictions won 51.3% / lost 48.7% from 232 real archived picks; Recent Hypothetical Picks won 67.9% / lost 32.1% from 28 settled market-outcome tests.
No Tipster Predictions at the moment, be the first!
Odds preview

Szekszard W vs NKA Pecs W Full Time Odds

Full Time Odds - for more click on the Odds Tab

Moneyline Odds Comparison (Inc. Overtime)

Find the best live and pre-match odds for the standard Moneyline, covering any potential overtime frames. Monitor whose lines have risen or dropped.
Bookmaker
1
2

Szekszard W vs NKA Pecs W basketball scores and results

Follow the live basketball score and final results for Szekszard W vs NKA Pecs W in the Hungary: Nb I. A Women on 26.09.2026. Bettors Club delivers real-time updates, quarter-by-quarter scores, and final scorelines so you never miss a moment. Whether you're checking in during the game or reviewing the completed fixture, this page provides a clean and accurate record of the match outcome.