Argentina: Primera B - Apertura
18:00
Fenix
Dep. Merlo
-
-
-
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Nations Cup
85'
New Zealand
Solomon Islands
3
0 (3)
(0)
0 (3)
(0)
Australia: Northern Nsw State League
10:00
Thornton Redbacks
Belmont Swansea Utd.
-
-
-
Australia: Npl Northern Nsw
10:00
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud
-
-
-
Bhutan: Premier League
12:00
Transport United
Tensung
-
-
-
Brazil: Acreano U20
20:00
Vasco da Gama AC U20
Independencia U20
-
-
-
22:00
Sao Francisco U20
Santa Cruz U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Amapaense - Play Offs
23:15
Oratorio
Independente AP
-
-
-
Brazil: Brasileiro U20
18:00
Atletico GO U20
Ceara U20
-
-
-
19:00
Cruzeiro U20
Corinthians U20
-
-
-
21:00
Fluminense U20
Flamengo RJ U20
-
-
-
23:15
Sao Paulo U20
Santos U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
Interrupted
Santos W
Botafogo RJ W
14:00
Palmeiras W
Internacional W
-
-
-
18:00
America Mineiro W
Sao Paulo W
-
-
-
19:00
Ferroviaria W
Atletico-MG W
-
-
-
Brazil: Catarinense U20
17:30
Nacao U20
Brusque U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Goiano U20 - Play Offs
18:30
Vila Nova FC U20
Trindade U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Serie C - First Stage
23:00
Sao Bernardo
Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
Brazil: Serie D
22:00
Tocantinopolis
Maranhao
-
-
-
Chile: Chilean Cup
19:00
San Antonio Unido
Union La Calera
-
-
-
23:00
D. Concepcion
Dep. Linares
-
-
-
23:00
San Luis
Everton
-
-
-
23:00
Seminario
Magallanes
-
-
-
China: Super League
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Port
-
-
-
Ecuador: Serie B
20:00
Manta
Cuniburo
-
-
-
Iceland: Besta Deild Karla
18:00
Fylkir
Vestri
-
-
-
19:15
Akranes
KR Reykjavik
-
-
-
19:15
Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur
-
-
-
19:15
Fram
Kopavogur
-
-
-
20:15
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
-
-
Iraq: Stars League
13:45
Al Karkh
Al Kahraba
-
-
-
13:45
Al-Qassim
Baghdad
-
-
-
16:30
Al Minaa
Al Wasat
-
-
-
16:30
Al Zawraa
Karbala
-
-
-
16:30
Al Najaf
Al-Hudod
-
-
-
Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga
12:00
Kyrgyzaltyn
Ilbirs
-
-
-
Lithuania: A Lyga
16:00
Dainava Alytus
Siauliai FA
-
-
-
Mozambique: Mocambola
12:30
UD Songo
Black Bulls
-
-
-
Russia: Fnl 2 - Division B - Group 1
12:00
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Biolog
-
-
-
13:00
Alania 2
Maykop
-
-
-
13:30
Astrakhan
FK Pobeda
-
-
-
14:00
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nalchik
-
-
-
14:00
Kholding
Dynamo Stavropol
-
-
-
14:30
Rubin Yalta
Nart Cherkessk
-
-
-
15:00
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Legion Makhachkala
-
-
-
16:00
Rostov 2
FC Sevastopol
-
-
-
Sierra Leone: Premier League
16:30
Ports Authority
Wilberforce Strikers
-
-
-
16:30
Freetown City
Kholifa Stars
-
-
-
Singapore: Premier League
11:45
DPMM
Lion City
-
-
-
USA: Usl League One
FT
Northern Colorado
One Knoxville
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
USA: Usl League Two
FT
Arizona Arsenal
Redlands FC
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
22:00
AC Connecticut
Vermont Green
-
-
-
22:00
Ironbound SC
Staten Island ASC
-
-
-
22:00
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Boston Bolts
-
-
-
22:00
Union FC Macomb
Ann Arbor
-
-
-
23:00
Brevard SC
Florida Elite
-
-
-
23:00
Pathfinder
Western Mass Pioneers
-
-
-
23:00
Toledo Villa
Kings Hammer
-
-
-
23:00
Lansing City
Michiana Lions
-
-
-
World: Club Friendly
16:30
Aubstadt
Schweinfurt
-
-
-
World: Friendly International
12:00
Latvia U18
Finland U18
-
-
-
Useful Sites: Soccer Stats – Soccer Live – Online soccer games – livescore – Live Football Scores – Goaloo18 Livescore
Live Soccer Scores & Results by Bettors Club