Argentina: Primera B - Apertura
18:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Sacachispas
-
-
-
18:10
Sportivo Italiano
Colegiales
-
-
-
18:10
Los Andes
Canuelas
-
-
-
Argentina: Reserve League - First Stage - Play Offs
18:00
Lanus 2
Banfield 2
-
-
-
18:00
Velez Sarsfield 2
Talleres Cordoba 2
-
-
-
21:00
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Newells Old Boys 2
-
-
-
21:00
River Plate 2
Defensa y Justicia 2
-
-
-
Argentina: Torneo Federal
18:30
El Linqueno
Defensores Belgrano VR
-
-
-
19:00
San Martin Mendoza
Biblioteca Atenas
-
-
-
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16 Women - Qualification
Interrupted
Samoa U16 W
Papua New Guinea U16 W
-
-
-
Australia: Victoria Premier League
10:30
Kingston City
Preston Lions
-
-
-
10:30
Bulleen
George Cross
-
-
-
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
14:00
Cruzeiro W
Corinthians W
-
-
-
18:00
Botafogo RJ W
Internacional W
-
-
-
18:00
Avai Kindermann W
Flamengo W
-
-
-
18:00
Fluminense W
Bragantino W
-
-
-
18:00
Fluminense W
America Mineiro W
-
-
-
19:00
Sao Paulo W
Palmeiras W
-
-
-
20:00
Gremio W
Real Brasilia W
-
-
-
21:00
Corinthians W
Bragantino W
-
-
-
Brazil: Copa Paulista
18:00
Oeste
Uniao Suzano
-
-
-
Brazil: Serie A
23:30
Atletico-MG
Palmeiras
-
-
-
Chile: Chilean Cup
19:00
Provincial Ovalle
Cobresal
-
-
-
23:00
Central Norte
Antofagasta
-
-
-
23:00
Barnechea
Limache
-
-
-
23:00
Puente Alto
U. De Chile
-
-
-
Egypt: Premier League
13:00
El Gouna
National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
16:00
El Ismaily
Enppi
-
-
-
16:00
Zamalek
Al Masry
-
-
-
Malawi: Super League
Postp.
Baka City
Civo Utd
-
-
-
Mozambique: Mocambola
12:30
Textafrica
Ferroviario Beira
-
-
-
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
15:00
Valerenga 2
Tromsdalen
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
18:00
Asane 2
Sandviken
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
17:30
Mjondalen 2
Gamle Oslo
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
13:00
Stabaek 2
Mosjoen
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
16:00
Skedsmo
Aalesund 2
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
18:00
Kongsvinger 2
Ham-Kam 2
-
-
-
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
21:00
Independiente FBC
Colegiales
-
-
-
23:30
Rubio Nu
Encarnacion FC
-
-
-
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
17:00
Hacken W
Vittsjo W
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
17:15
Nykopings
Atvidaberg
-
-
-
Sweden: Superettan
17:00
Trelleborg
Brage
-
-
-
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
17:30
Jonkopings
Smedby
-
-
-
Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
20:00
Boston River
Cerro Largo
-
-
-
USA: Mls Next Pro
Pen.
Colorado Rapids 2
Ventura County
2
3 2
2 (0)
(1)
3 2
2 (0)
(1)
USA: Nwsl Women
FT
Bay FC W
Utah Royals W
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Venezuela: Liga Futve 2 - Apertura
19:30
Bolivar
Atletico La Cruz
-
-
-
Venezuela: Liga Futve 2 - Apertura
23:30
Fundacion AIFI
Anzoategui FC
-
-
-
World: Friendly International Women
17:00
Mexico U17 W
Colombia U17 W
-
-
-
Useful Sites: Soccer Stats – Soccer Live – Online soccer games – livescore – Live Football Scores – Goaloo18 Livescore
Live Soccer Scores & Results by Bettors Club