Neteller Tipster Competition – 06.2016

The Neteller Tipster Competition – 06.2016 is awaiting the Winners…
The winners will be announced in the News section.

Real Money Prizes offered by Bettors.Club via Neteller!

In this month Bettors.Club will give away to the Best Tipsters prizes up to €150 real money. The participation is FREE and prizes will be rewarded in the tipster’s Neteller account.

Besides the bettors.club Tipster Competition, all tipsters will automatically participate in other active tipster competitions that may be hosted on bettors.club. The rules are the same, the only difference is the prizes and the way we choose the winners.

1.0.Prizes
1st place – €30 Neteller
2nd place – €25 Neteller
3rd place – €15 Neteller
4th place – €10 Neteller
5th place – €10 Neteller
6th place – €10 Neteller
7th place – €10 Neteller
8th place – €10 Neteller
9th place – €10 Neteller
10th place – €10 Neteller
11th place – €10 Neteller
2.0.Choosing the Winners
-The winners will be determined by the highest monthly Hit Rate.
-If two or more tipsters have the same Hit Rate, Profit will be taken in consideration.
-The tipster must add the picks with over 24h before the event starts.
-The tipster must have a minimum of 10 picks with over 24h before the event starts.
-Hit Rate will only be calculated for the picks with over 24h before the event starts.

IMPORTANT: Tipsters that don’t have a Neteller account, must open a new account through this link in order to receive the prize.

Advantages of this competition:
-Real Money Prizes
-Prizes till 11th place
-Determination by Hit Rate

**Read the General Rules
*Rules Changes: Any rule may be added, removed or changed at any time. If you have any suggestions, please Contact us


 

Statistics for picks added with over 24h before the event starts. Just select Hit Rate and This Month.

Tipsters All picks Won Lost Average odds Profit
Indiavije218131821.98708.64
-Europeanmidas16392692.26477.00
Belgiumse7en10254462.67457.36
Netherlandsoracle14575692.26426.66
Germanywindrawwin5934242.38247.54
Italyroberto5330202.11234.52
Bulgariapetkoff163121411.43220.57
Bulgaria0snake11083271.53211.61
United Kingdom007picks5336151.78201.99
Bulgariasors171119481.52162.17
Germanydamir3822131.83134.99
*Internationalinception7550211.59132.56
Romaniaalexis10169765271.73128.44
Romaniaalcuni3814233.04112.57
Romania000ver9146442.4399.28
*Internationalvelos7135211.7497.18
Brazilzuzi6434201.6993.54
Croatiadajkula11732.3389.10
Bulgariaivantsochev9239472.4687.73
Mexicotipstermx13741.7687.18
Braziljose3114172.8685.42
Bulgariajohn12568562.2178.96
Bulgariathisisthelife5226252.1477.31
Bulgariadayanrs234133961.8476.58
Greeceaceman161062.0075.47
Indonesiavictory143920162.3274.70
Czech Republicmilan785411.9369.43
Italypueblo241261.7067.84
Germanysoccerfan8712841.7465.62
Bulgarialiverpool14097431.6764.28
Austriajakob13761.7562.32
Bulgariavallvulkov17862.1454.00
Netherlandsmegatipster4312.1452.50
Bulgariat1pstah10453.1752.40
Bosnia and Herzegovinajontips4123151.8846.91
Polandspooner161061.8343.54
Albanianistaone7752241.4541.19
Serbiasexyzare1105.5040.50
Romaniaadrian106348151.4539.77
Switzerlandasagonos12651.6239.02
Polandfacundoconte79721.7438.12
Bulgariakm4x7522.0236.32
Nigeriaprospurs192201.6735.55
*Internationalalexcosta196332.1133.97
Italyapache1102.1033.00
Macedoniachipo1103.0432.64
Canadarony1102.0230.60
Serbiaroki90211471.5130.06
Greecevmihos76421.7826.90
Brazilmarcelomtk21102.2226.84
Serbiatesla1102.1626.68
Cypruselectro0omer5022252.3425.88
Bulgariaantaeus3012162.2025.62
Polanddominik7521.6024.65
Latviakickazz1101.9023.40
Serbiajacksparrow4934151.5023.35
Croatialujavk3120111.5822.06
Ukrainebatya1101.8021.60
Bulgariafootballtipster1101.7320.44
Bulgariafifi70010731.7818.40
Romaniatritonal3211.8417.76
Indiam5nutd2101.7417.40
Colombiamsp20163122.6215.60
Singaporemorata2113.0814.90
Croatianoname3211.7314.80
Slovakiababetko5232.6214.60
Slovakiastripterix1101.4714.10
Serbiawenger4312.0113.59
Swedenfilip803201.3713.20
Indonesiajessie22152410112.2012.23
Nigeriajosh5321.6512.15
Serbiagorance4211.5511.60
Austrialordee1101.7310.95
Italyrais752714122.0410.51
Bulgariadominus5134171.409.01
Ukrainebaros9541.838.79
Germanykevwin3212.138.64
Bangladeshcyclone1101.578.55
Russiasummon211561.558.08
Macedoniastrcko6332.288.00
Indiashalabh1316772.087.48
Indiagambler4206244181.443.01
Serbiaasianwizard1001.502.50
Francesamdurance3211.851.10
Canadafrank2111.831.00
Icelanddexter7431.780.75
Albaniasokol2001.440.00
Serbiaquidproquo2002.110.00
Kenyapatrick891002.600.00
Brazilodiney7001.740.00
Slovenianikodino1002.200.00
Lithuaniaunclebets3211.83-0.90
Macedoniaportaltip2111.95-1.70
Italygalste5232.20-3.28
Polandfarciarz2112.13-3.30
Tunisianouri20141012.50-4.00
Russiagoldenleo10053441.97-5.51
Macedoniabetnow17342.29-5.80
Greecenekkas12662.06-6.00
Finlandkillbook1011.95-8.00
Azerbaijancapper8613397321.35-8.22
Francepep049352.01-8.68
Tunisiacappo7251015.00-10.00
South Africarazf5321.65-10.20
*Internationaladris3112.04-10.28
Greecezoulou73111.69-12.00
Bulgariacoldgold8342.17-12.75
Australiarobalan2013.60-13.00
Romaniateo113751.41-13.60
Ukrainekensei97912662.08-13.80
Spainsst133123.17-14.00
Spain1x2picks6236261.88-14.98
Polandtoglev4132.97-15.00
Croatiapacino1011.86-15.00
Polandcolumba1013.20-15.00
Croatiamarkec24082111.60-15.00
Nigeriandimeleok29542.02-15.80
Albaniatipingmaster3315171.85-16.08
Bulgariaivan4v7342.04-17.15
Macedoniamartinche12482.82-18.35
Nigeriapatrick2021.99-20.00
Vietnamzhinfuncvn4122.04-20.00
Portugalronaldo78441.81-21.50
Argentinascola2111.73-21.50
Brazilblackhawk331012.25-22.00
Francediawara2112.50-22.95
Serbiagoku98912561.93-23.66
Croatiadonquixote177102.35-24.26
*Internationaljiaho11551.75-24.46
Greecepanosg1011.72-25.00
Ukrainefocus1011.95-25.00
Croatiabajo71147100461.54-25.33
Kenyanixon503121.87-25.60
Netherlandssanne1011.90-26.00
Belgiumbruda12841.40-26.55
Croatiawizard1011.83-27.00
Portugalvargas711011.83-27.00
Serbiatrsa861011.75-28.00
Finlandalle5231.95-28.59
Portugalhpg19671011.65-30.00
Italygodfather1014.33-30.00
Serbianinhoooo2021.69-30.00
Macedoniakaladjerdjevo2022.35-31.00
Bosnia and Herzegovinaisosport2812162.60-31.10
Irelandbarara527341.93-31.45
Bulgariakoki198911945742.70-35.55
Bulgariatoptip7341.88-36.30
Hungary10inchpow3121.62-40.57
Hungaryclone7728482.75-40.69
Hungarybigmac257441281.55-40.81
Netherlandsbigredhorse12451.37-41.88
United Kingdomemma2022.05-48.00
Hungaryzoki7242.01-48.00
Austriageri812021.99-49.00
Italypavel708151.78-49.01
Indonesiaferdy786131.91-49.80
Ukrainevara2021.72-50.00
Austriaiatesom2021.91-51.00
Spaindonald4131.96-52.05
Swedenalkid4131.94-53.25
Belgiumjulien874131.88-54.08
Guyanamarlo2021.79-55.00
Albaniamerctip2916121.66-55.58
Germanygimatu2021.76-56.00
Georgiabrian84122191.95-57.60
Bulgariasoccerfan164107561.43-58.42
Croatiagabrijel510262381.45-58.78
Polandartson916242.03-59.80
Portugalbetman10546562.54-68.60
Polandemoboy13461.86-69.50
Croatia20legend8251.99-74.10
Bulgariagladiator289271.79-75.93
Bulgarianasko338251.63-77.20
Norwaydobermann3031.92-78.00
Peruklac5232201.65-79.41
-Europeanstark59710226153.92-82.25
Lithuanianedaxx138102351.43-87.12
Slovakiaferi228142.29-91.94
Germanycapitan8654301.36-108.42
Serbiakeysersoze3417161.79-110.47
Netherlandsgvdw5217241.88-113.89
Bulgarialasvegas174114571.46-114.71
Tunisiadocelyes133102.22-116.53
Serbiavrabac10266172.44-119.80
Nigeriamattybank3914222.11-124.15
Greecealepou12877391.47-156.34
Greecetheplayer8147301.48-171.98
Lithuaniawtrylika202111901.70-183.41
Nigeriaandy9642522.30-190.99
Franceraybets3713242.48-227.43
Polandjoeblack9541522.26-256.88
Germanymilka12642812.79-541.96

Leave a reply