Neteller Tipster Competition – 12.2015 – Finished

The Neteller Tipster Competition – 12.2015 has ended.
The winners will be announced in the News section.

Real Money Prizes offered by NetellerBettors.Club!

In this December Neteller & Bettors.Club will give away to the Best Tipsters prizes up to €100. The participation is FREE and prizes will be rewarded in the tipster’s Neteller account.

Besides the bettors.club Tipster Competition, all tipsters will automatically participate in other active tipster competitions that may be hosted on bettors.club. The rules are the same, the only difference is the prizes and the way we choose the winners.

1.0.Prizes
1st place – €10 Neteller
2nd place – €10 Neteller
3rd place – €10 Neteller
4th place – €10 Neteller
5th place – €10 Neteller
6th place – €10 Neteller
7th place – €10 Neteller
8th place – €10 Neteller
9th place – €10 Neteller
10th place – €10 Neteller
2.0.Choosing the Winners
-The winners will be determined by the highest monthly Hit Rate.
-The tipster must add the picks with over 24h before the event starts.
-The tipster must have a minimum of 10 picks with over 24h before the event starts.
-Hit Rate will only be calculated for the picks with over 24h before the event starts.

IMPORTANT: Tipsters that don’t have a Neteller account, must open a new account through this link in order to receive the prize.

Advantages of this competition:
-Real Money Prizes
-Prizes till 10th place
-Determination by Hit Rate

**Read the General Rules
*Rules Changes: Any rule may be added, removed or changed at any time. If you have any suggestions, please Contact us


Winners List here: Tipster Competition Winners for 12-2015

Statistics for picks added with over 24h before the event starts. Just select Hit Rate and This Month.

Username All picks Won Lost Average odds Profit
Indiavije13485461.84439.97
-Europeanmidas12068512.25336.13
Germanywindrawwin5634212.35311.54
Belgiumse7en7740362.61273.01
Netherlandsoracle10653532.23239.47
Bulgariasors13091361.54232.48
United Kingdom007picks5336151.78201.99
Bulgariapetkoff10478251.44158.94
Italyroberto3420132.05158.86
*Internationalinception7550211.59132.56
Brazilzuzi5933181.71129.94
Romaniaalcuni3714223.05122.57
Bulgaria0snake6146151.54121.93
Braziljose2813152.98119.98
Germanydamir3620131.83111.49
Bulgariaelectro0omer191241.9799.95
Romania000ver6535302.4391.79
Germanysoccerfan8711831.7391.62
Bulgariavallvulkov12732.1688.00
Greeceaceman161062.0075.47
Italypueblo241261.7067.84
Switzerlandasagonos11641.6066.02
*Internationalvelos5229171.7464.56
Netherlandsmegatipster4312.1452.50
Bulgariat1pstah10453.1752.40
Romaniaalexis10164222152.0351.24
Albanianistaone4229121.4746.05
Serbiasexyzare1105.5040.50
Polandfacundoconte79721.7438.12
*Internationalalexcosta196332.1133.97
Bulgarialasvegas11978381.4733.73
Germanycapitan292171.3633.71
Bulgariaantaeus15582.3333.31
Italyapache1102.1033.00
Macedoniachipo1103.0432.64
Canadarony1102.0230.60
Greecevmihos76421.7826.90
Serbiatesla1102.1626.68
Polanddominik7521.6024.65
Latviakickazz1101.9023.40
Croatialujavk3120111.5822.06
Ukrainebatya1101.8021.60
Bulgariafootballtipster1101.7320.44
Czech Republicmilan783211.8819.75
Romaniaadrian10282171.4516.37
Bulgariasoccerfan11177341.4516.27
Bosnia and Herzegovinajontips3017101.7415.60
Colombiamsp20163122.6215.60
Singaporemorata2113.0814.90
Croatianoname3211.7314.80
Slovakiababetko5232.6214.60
Bulgariakm4x6422.0414.00
Serbiawenger4312.0113.59
Swedenfilip803201.3713.20
Serbiagorance4211.5511.60
Austrialordee1101.7310.95
Bulgariadominus5134171.409.01
Croatiagabrijel56440221.498.83
Germanykevwin3212.138.64
Bangladeshcyclone1101.578.55
Macedoniastrcko6332.288.00
Croatiadajkula6332.287.75
Serbiaasianwizard1001.502.50
Indiashalabh1313662.082.48
*Internationaladris2112.092.22
Francesamdurance3211.851.10
Canadafrank2111.831.00
Indiagambler4204129121.440.34
Indiam5nutd1001.900.00
Serbiaquidproquo1001.970.00
Hungaryzoki5221.990.00
Lithuaniaunclebets3211.83-0.90
Macedoniaportaltip2111.95-1.70
Finlandalle2111.92-2.59
Bulgariagladiator281012.50-3.00
Italygalste5232.20-3.28
Polandfarciarz2112.13-3.30
Bulgarialiverpool7948311.86-3.30
Tunisianouri20141012.50-4.00
Macedoniabetnow17342.29-5.80
Greecenekkas12662.06-6.00
Finlandkillbook1011.95-8.00
Francepep049352.01-8.68
Tunisiacappo7251015.00-10.00
South Africarazf5321.65-10.20
Ukrainebaros6331.80-11.68
Greecezoulou73111.69-12.00
Bulgariacoldgold8342.17-12.75
Australiarobalan2013.60-13.00
Romaniateo113751.41-13.60
Ukrainekensei97912662.08-13.80
Spainsst133123.17-14.00
Spain1x2picks6236261.88-14.98
Croatiapacino1011.86-15.00
Croatiamarkec24082111.60-15.00
Polandcolumba1013.20-15.00
Portugalbetman7935412.55-15.53
Albaniatipingmaster197111.91-15.93
Indonesiavictory1413651.82-16.18
Serbiaroki9011831.41-16.65
Bulgariaivan4v7342.04-17.15
Macedoniamartinche12482.82-18.35
Vietnamzhinfuncvn4122.04-20.00
Nigeriapatrick2021.99-20.00
Croatia20legend6232.04-20.10
Francediawara2112.50-22.95
Serbiagoku98912561.93-23.66
Croatiadonquixote177102.35-24.26
*Internationaljiaho11551.75-24.46
Austriageri811011.93-25.00
Greecepanosg1011.72-25.00
United Kingdomemma1011.96-25.00
Austriaiatesom1011.94-25.00
Netherlandssanne1011.90-26.00
Bulgariafifi7001011.90-26.00
Portugalvargas711011.83-27.00
Spaindonald3121.95-27.05
Romaniatritonal1011.76-28.00
Belgiumjulien873121.89-28.08
Swedenalkid3121.93-28.25
Austriajakob3121.92-29.00
Italygodfather1014.33-30.00
Serbianinhoooo2021.69-30.00
Portugalhpg19671011.65-30.00
Macedoniakaladjerdjevo2022.35-31.00
Bosnia and Herzegovinaisosport2812162.60-31.10
Azerbaijancapper866946201.36-34.69
Bulgariakoki198911945742.70-35.55
Italyrais7514492.03-37.43
Croatiabajo7110366361.55-37.68
Netherlandsbigredhorse10451.38-41.88
-Europeanstark5971010196.15-44.50
Greecetheplayer5938191.51-45.77
Italypavel708151.78-49.01
Ukrainevara2021.72-50.00
Hungarybigmac255632211.52-50.15
Irelandbarara522021.94-51.00
Norwaydobermann2021.95-51.00
Guyanamarlo2021.79-55.00
Albaniamerctip2916121.66-55.58
Polandartson916242.03-59.80
Bulgariatoptip6241.86-61.30
Slovakiaferi197122.35-65.35
Polandemoboy12461.87-69.50
Bulgarianasko338251.63-77.20
Peruklac5031191.63-81.61
Lithuaniawtrylika16689771.72-84.87
Bulgariaivantsochev153112.66-91.40
Georgiabrian83317161.80-96.40
Hungaryclone289192.79-98.57
Bulgariadayanrs14980661.84-99.02
Serbiakeysersoze2914141.81-112.29
Lithuanianedaxx8659261.47-112.64
Tunisiadocelyes133102.22-116.53
Serbiavrabac10266172.44-119.80
Netherlandsgvdw284172.11-151.70
Nigeriamattybank3210192.11-155.25
Nigeriaandy9140492.32-164.24
Franceraybets3513222.53-171.43
Greecealepou9252311.51-197.14
Bulgariajohn9846512.32-231.68
Polandjoeblack8737482.28-253.10
Germanymilka12142762.78-459.96

One comment to Neteller Tipster Competition – 12.2015 – Finished

  • midas  says:

    Niceeee!!!I will add extra 10 euro to my prize form now on :-).!Well done!Waiting for more ;-)!Thank you bettors.club!

Leave a reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

3 − one =