Free Sports Picks

Free Sports Picks on Bettors.Club – Sign Up for Free to win Money Prizes in our Tipster Competition!

  • On Bettors.Club you can find a great variety of Free Sports Picks with statistics. You can sort the sports picks by the Tipsters Profit, by the Tipsters Yield and by Tipsters Hit Rate, this will help to get inspired quick from the best tipsters.
Time leftEventTipsterPredictionOddsBookmaker
Soccer0d 15h 18m Netherlandsoracle 1.85 WilliamHill
Soccer0d 13h 48m Bulgariasoccerfan 1.33 DOXXbet
Soccer1d 16h 48m Bulgariasoccerfan 1.31 SLBet

See more picks

  • You can also sort the Tipsters by Profit, by Yield and by Hit Rate in a specific time period. This will help to find the best tipster from this month, last month or other time periods you want.
Username All picks Won Lost Average odds Profit
Germanydamir245138841.78494.99
Indiavije2661501112.00480.50
Romaniatritonal11770431.89464.56
Romaniaalcuni15557933.02450.48
Netherlandsoracle2771351382.38440.12
Bulgariasoccerfan3231871251.85393.11
Bulgariakm4x12978491.91336.29
United Kingdom007picks9865311.82329.83
Brazilzuzi13381391.71296.98
*Internationalinception14197381.55296.27
Italyroberto17990842.29270.13
Netherlandsmegatipster200781152.99253.62
Bulgariapetkoff3732051531.91238.79
Bulgariaelectro0omer6437182.02237.22
Bulgariaribamech778728553.37209.16
Germanygoldtipster17980932.54205.42
Greecevmihos75130161.83190.59
Bulgariatoptip4261662474.61180.18
Macedoniachipo4424191.98176.28
Macedoniastrcko9851462.05175.35
Romania000ver212931182.78174.90
Bosnia and Herzegovinajontips220971182.57152.23
*Internationalvelos16285531.72148.56
Nigeriaandy2681291322.38135.45
Bulgariadonpablo3816213.01135.36
Bulgariasors3201881261.90131.45
Albaniaadijuve151042.01127.66
Bulgariamenamons5924313.05127.35
Bulgaria0snake10972371.69108.87
Bulgarialasvegas3912111661.90107.78
Polanddominik201551.62104.42
Ukrainebatya282081.72101.62
Greeceaceman4221212.28100.58
Finlandalle261581.8999.37
Latviakickazz8745382.0297.52
Braziljose7028422.9995.63
Nigeriatobenco1012249713.5592.52
Serbianikolinho104821273.0180.73
Bulgariafootballtipster3119111.7479.15
Polandfacundoconte77645311.7978.91
Croatiagabrijel5206951062.6478.11
Croatiadraska914862.0676.71
Bulgariat1pstah4719263.0976.16
Bulgariacoldgold7035272.1475.78
Bulgariavallvulkov18962.2275.00
Serbiadzoni3424101.8473.61
Italycdbolletta261771.6470.42
Macedoniabetnow12981281652.5270.16
Spainmatador5925342.8668.67
Swedenalkid2918101.9966.84
-Europeanmidas3001441522.4662.40
Slovakiababetko2211112.3659.57
Bulgariagladiator285424282.7557.70
Romaniarheea2202.8054.15
Vietnamzhinfuncvn7028262.0554.12
South Africarazf231381.7353.40
Serbiaroki90251961.7052.90
Serbiatesla4321171.9350.62
Colombiamsp201615962.1449.05
Portugalbetman2501051412.7248.84
Romaniaalexis101612657542.3346.65
Nigeriazak007191171.7546.14
Nigeriaemmabest833201.7441.25
Serbiasexyzare3213.9540.00
Albaniatipingmaster11749572.1239.89
Indiatejas19866311.8533.85
Germanycapitan292171.3633.71
Croatiadonquixote12756682.3732.31
Serbiamilaneto2202.5831.50
Ukrainebaros15871.8530.78
Croatiawizard5262073162.9430.57
Peruklac183103751.8630.12
Bulgariafilchev1977201281.9827.20
Italyzxcv4311.7025.35
Netherlandspiciu1102.0025.00
Ukrainemiracle1102.0025.00
Norwaypakman2201.8525.00
Bosnia and Herzegovinamilanwalcott1102.0025.00
Turkeymaxbet2102.0324.20
Romaniateo1171051.4323.70
Austrialordee7431.8922.30
Mauritiusvimal23102101.7621.00
Hungaryruzsi4211.7818.02
Lithuaniaunclebets5929281.9017.95
Norwaydobermann17971.9216.49
Lithuaniamephi1101.8116.28
Germanysoccerfan8714861.7714.62
Tunisianouri201415593.0413.92
Hungaryzoki171151.8013.64
Croatiahighlander1101.3610.80
Croatiapacino2913152.1110.59
Belgiumsnowmanny4221.929.50
Italywolfrain782101.649.30
Italygalste271891.849.04
Germanykevwin3212.138.64
Chilediegol5321.998.55
Slovenialester3211.967.66
Croatialujavk6435281.934.50
Azerbaijancapper869360291.564.19
South Africabeetee1101.404.00
Serbiabacky9313473.163.08
Serbiagoku9895828261.952.97
Spain1x2picks10155451.921.61
Francesamdurance11652.180.45
Croatiabatecrew3211.470.30
Bangladeshcyclone5321.710.15
Bulgarianakatab863001.840.00
Russiasoccer1tips2001.800.00
Hungarygybarca1001.950.00
Kenyaptah851001.670.00
Greeceindianbet2001.600.00
Vietnamtrotyeu1001.800.00
Kenyakenny2541001.570.00
Turkeymstckn3001.440.00
*Internationalspasic0074001.800.00
Mauritiusvim032001.940.00
United Kingdomlionroamer1001.330.00
Croatiacarlitos1002.140.00
Brazilodiney1001.700.00
Kenyamea00932001.750.00
Kenyawaiharomoriz080000.000.00
Italymark752001.520.00
Hungarygabx1001.910.00
Serbiawenger2211101.89-0.08
Belgiumse7en2431001402.79-0.58
Philippinestipmaster272111.93-1.60
USAcopperfield12482.35-2.53
Tunisiafares10631.69-3.15
Ukraineottobets3012142.46-3.38
Austriageri816331.94-3.40
Turkeytortugabet3017.26-4.00
Austriajakob8441.97-4.55
Turkeybylucky82011.76-5.00
Slovakialouiscyphre6661013.30-5.00
Macedonialeon5553123.13-6.00
Macedonialakers14582.64-6.15
Belgiumjulien876331.90-7.04
Bulgariadominus18086782.01-7.72
United Kingdomnvieira1012.49-8.00
Finlandkillbook1011.95-8.00
Latviaspice8881013.50-10.00
United Kingdomvitodadon1012.90-10.00
Serbiamarad0na1011.91-10.00
Mauritiusadarsh981012.10-10.00
Macedoniaandreianojanc1011.85-10.00
Nigeriasirtidem1011.39-10.00
Tunisiacappo7251015.00-10.00
Slovakiakompromis3111.71-10.26
Romaniaflorininho6331.58-10.47
Italytopalov7342.35-10.58
Francepep0415581.98-12.20
Switzerlandasagonos16781.70-12.62
Australiarobalan2013.60-13.00
Serbiamihael8782022.67-13.00
Serbiaquidproquo6428321.96-14.36
Lithuaniats942012.10-15.00
*Internationalatakk9021.80-15.00
Perubettor1013.30-15.00
United Kingdomaaofficial2111.91-15.45
Bulgariadayanrs2701431221.95-16.23
Nigeriaaltair694111.34-16.40
Nigeriamattybank19585972.21-16.99
Brazilronsow2111.85-18.50
Italybetprono1012.60-19.00
Bulgarialiverpool17292801.98-19.41
Romaniarapid1012.16-20.00
Romaniadailybettor2021.64-20.00
Portugalheldersousa1012.45-20.00
Norwayeasywinner114133.28-20.50
Philippineschelsea091012.25-22.00
Bosnia and Herzegovinafirmabet1012.21-22.00
Bosnia and Herzegovinaguarana1012.10-23.00
Portugalfaustosantos19802011.62-24.00
Germanymickz151011.65-25.00
United Kingdomsoccervaluetips1011.72-25.00
Greecepanosg1011.72-25.00
Romaniagekas1011.60-25.00
Bulgariafifi7001011.90-26.00
Macedoniadojavaclub10347542.28-26.27
Serbiadaxerman9541.91-26.41
Greecenekkas199101.97-29.20
Bosnia and Herzegovinaeniz18062023.85-30.00
Pakistanshantystar3033.58-30.00
Turkeyhattorihanz01011.44-30.00
United Kingdomemma12561.95-30.07
Nigeriapatrick6639241.68-30.14
Portugalvargas715231.92-30.37
Bulgariaantaeus5620292.94-30.99
Macedoniakaladjerdjevo3022.43-31.00
Ghanarudebwoi3034.73-32.00
Croatiadajkula7230342.24-32.26
Slovakiaferi6828382.54-32.34
Indiaprashnath6917494.09-32.42
Italyrais754619232.01-32.56
Serbiadjuk764131.85-34.00
Serbiatrsa8611741.58-34.70
Canadamarkor173144.79-35.50
Hungary10inchpow14592.55-35.80
Polandcolumba10252.17-35.85
Romaniaadrian104932161.63-36.87
Serbianinhoooo8639462.16-36.93
Canadarony14254832.80-37.60
Macedoniamartinche6324392.94-37.71
Swedenfilip8010541.65-39.40
Serbiaasianwizard2711131.84-41.02
Greecesurebet15961.57-42.05
Ukrainekensei9798942442.25-44.37
Bulgariakoki1989174641092.89-44.39
Greecearxondas3121.48-45.00
Albaniaendri502022.13-46.00
Mexicojuanito194143.74-48.63
Netherlandsbigredhorse3117111.42-49.33
Kenyafutbal25415061882.49-52.01
Spaingomerobets5142.09-58.70
Francedevisil6064.63-60.00
Albaniamerctip3117131.67-61.14
Serbiakraalj10229653.70-64.12
Polandfarciarz2712142.23-65.01
Bulgariamelanko121115.00-67.00
Croatia20legend6127292.04-68.50
Cypruswolfheart784043.14-69.00
Croatianoname2610132.47-70.59
Austriaiatesom3031.95-76.00
Bulgarianansita3213193.00-76.57
Irelandbarara523031.92-77.00
Macedoniaportaltip165112.75-77.85
Czech Republicmilan787251.95-79.25
Portugalhpg19673031.85-80.00
Albanianistaone5622483072.42-81.95
Netherlandskarera4712313.61-82.02
Bosnia and Herzegovinaisosport4515293.45-82.80
Ukrainevara7251.89-84.63
Italypavel709236361.83-84.71
-Europeanraikkonen3714212.07-85.23
Greecezoulou76141.79-90.00
Russiagoldenleo2711162.32-90.49
Indonesiaferdy7811461.80-91.32
Bulgariakrasilala5052.62-93.00
Bulgarialosel777141.94-98.25
*Internationaladris10372.01-98.32
Spaindonald6151.99-100.05
Czech Republiccashman122103.44-100.50
-Europeanstark59710288183.74-100.51
Romaniagamesetmatch16674872.19-101.58
*Internationalalexcosta1912754712.40-106.66
Germanygimatu3512222.50-108.98
Bulgariaivantsochev4311263.01-109.40
Indiashalabh132711151.98-110.10
Canadafrank11340692.92-111.06
Nigeriajosh3212182.20-115.61
Croatiabaldeagle269172.15-118.20
Indiapeeyush6686610261.70-129.50
Netherlandssanne5051.89-131.00
United Kingdomovechkin017432422.37-132.21
Tunisiadocelyes6831362.21-133.72
Croatiamarkec2408188101.68-139.67
Irelandhammer161153.88-144.00
Italypueblo14964601.77-157.91
Bulgarianasko33218121.62-159.75
Serbiagorance208106861.79-176.58
Italyapache3810283.30-182.94
Spainsst135319323.00-190.53
Polandirgo10142562.22-193.35
Greecetheplayer13370491.65-194.98
Germanywindrawwin13457732.28-201.27
Netherlandsgvdw13643652.08-201.49
United Kingdomhenry5310649541.98-202.58
Lithuanianedaxx13077501.68-231.01
Hungarybigmac2513979561.86-231.35
Guyanamarlo439312.92-239.47
Polandemoboy5016231.86-242.72
Germanymilka3941532372.95-253.81
Nigerialiu18629552.35-262.06
*Internationaljiaho5826281.82-262.20
Serbiavrabac1010837672.52-262.99
Bulgariaivan4v6225361.95-267.05
Indiagambler4207438361.87-269.62
Indiam5nutd3510211.87-290.40
Italygodfather8226523.13-306.78
Bulgariajohn2651241372.30-323.15
Georgiabrian812860661.97-323.20
Greecealepou14180501.53-341.68
Hungaryclone12138822.97-346.63
Francediawara8524593.05-367.75
Serbiakeysersoze2691351231.91-404.99
Macedoniacatalonec4ever169511183.04-434.95
Singaporemorata195511373.53-452.22
Franceraybets11437762.80-478.62
Polandjoeblack2711141542.49-504.63
Croatiabajo71189107811.65-547.67
Polandartson9110535622.14-606.19
Indonesiavictory143131311542.02-802.88
Lithuaniawtrylika4422092282.05-930.27
  • If you click on a Tipster you can view the his profile with statistics from all time or a specific month. You can also see his Active Picks if you want to get inspired from him.
  • All the Sports Picks on the site are Free and always will be.
  • Bettors.Club is Mobile Friendly so you can get inspired on the move.
  • If you register you can receive all the new picks by e-mail.
  • Our Tipster Competition with Real Money is free for everyone, you can join here.
  • We guarantee Money Prizes every month for the Best Tipsters.