Free Sports Picks

Free Sports Picks on Bettors.Club – Sign Up for Free to win Money Prizes in our Tipster Competition!

  • On Bettors.Club you can find a great variety of Free Sports Picks with statistics. You can sort the sports picks by the Tipsters Profit, by the Tipsters Yield and by Tipsters Hit Rate, this will help to get inspired quick from the best tipsters.
Time leftEventTipsterPredictionOddsBookmaker
Soccer0d 8h 33m Indiavije 1.62 Pinnacle Sports
Soccer5d 11h 33m Indiavije 1.92 10Bet
Soccer5d 11h 33m Indiavije 2.59 Pinnacle Sports

See more picks

  • You can also sort the Tipsters by Profit, by Yield and by Hit Rate in a specific time period. This will help to find the best tipster from this month, last month or other time periods you want.
Tipsters All picks Won Lost Average odds Profit
Bulgariapetkoff7804542941.851169.93
Netherlandsoracle4612292252.40943.67
Bulgariasoccerfan7294162801.83926.50
Indiavije5522952482.09687.91
Germanydamir3581971271.78637.34
Macedoniaportaltip4732472232.15582.56
Bulgarialasvegas8044473291.91568.58
Romaniatritonal14185521.88559.38
Nigeriamarthajohn144472361781.91557.39
Peruklac3131831231.86455.83
Bulgariakm4x164102581.86443.00
United Kingdomhenry53215118851.92430.88
Romania000ver3631651962.67428.67
Romaniaalcuni208731273.01428.20
United Kingdom007picks9865311.82329.83
Serbiadrzakladjenje12856722.70319.65
Nigeriaandy3311601642.41313.35
Portugalbetman3531551932.68307.05
*Internationalinception14197381.55296.27
*Internationalvelos243118721.74282.21
Romaniaalexis10162761401152.17232.60
Brazilzuzi14082431.72230.58
Polandspooner4742482061.91227.65
Belgiumse7en3361371942.90226.15
Bulgariaribamech7710835693.33210.97
Germanytipster77203911032.51203.36
Italyroberto2831371372.30177.69
Macedoniachipo4424191.98176.28
Albaniaadijuve9346382.10172.85
Macedoniastrcko10554482.03156.12
Brazilmarcelomtk28550331.81141.61
Mexicotipstermx6429312.45137.31
Serbiagorance2881561131.82136.46
Croatiawizard7283014232.83134.65
Bulgaria0snake2771761001.71129.89
Bulgariadmccooper6933272.05127.37
Mexicojuanito8229513.35127.27
Bulgariaantaeus226801262.99118.69
Bulgariamenamons6024323.07115.35
Polanddominik201551.62104.42
Nigeriamattybank4271872202.36103.66
Italyrais7515480642.02103.52
Ukrainebatya282081.72101.62
Ukrainebaros281891.75101.30
Serbiaroki903525101.6799.61
Italycdbolletta4428121.6398.10
Polandfacundoconte712065551.7792.10
Vietnamzhinfuncvn6928252.0684.12
Georgiabrian814180581.9081.78
Greeceaceman4120212.2679.35
Bulgariafootballtipster3119111.7479.15
Bulgariat1pstah4719263.0976.16
Bulgariacoldgold7035272.1475.78
Italyonotanz15693.3872.15
Latviakickazz8845392.0271.52
Cypruselectro0omer2241001082.4167.56
Nigeriazak0073117111.6866.84
Macedoniamihajlovs4219222.4564.34
Israelalkapro6422.3261.90
Austriajakob191091.8261.77
Braziljose7329442.9461.07
Croatiadajkula2301021042.2360.17
*Internationalkaponi12759662.2258.21
Colombiamsp201615962.1449.05
Finlandalle2916111.9248.37
Italytipstero11211351.9346.96
Francesatch6134191.6843.52
Icelanddexter12072471.8443.35
-Europeanraikkonen8640412.0241.88
Nigeriaemmabest833201.7441.25
Swedenalkid3219121.9940.24
Bulgariagladiator2815669832.5638.83
Italygalste281991.8738.74
Romaniaadrian1010878291.5534.37
Vietnamclemenza5411.8733.76
Bulgariavallvulkov3013122.2133.00
Bulgariafilchev1977201281.9827.20
Turkeymaxbet2102.0324.20
Brazilronsow1101.9324.18
Romaniateo1171051.4323.70
Slovenianikodino9432.0720.90
South Africarazf5126232.0115.66
Germanyrigadlez5311.7713.00
Lithuaniaunclebets6733321.9112.75
Polandfootips1891101.6212.40
-Europeanmidas4091962082.4310.80
Belgiumsnowmanny4221.929.50
Nigeriahephiycoh4221.918.65
Germanykevwin3212.138.64
Chilediegol5321.998.55
Perubettor2112.607.50
-Europeanczapajew11741.913.74
Italywolfrain784111.593.30
Albaniasokol6101.643.20
Serbiagoku9895828261.952.97
Croatiatipix4222.062.30
Russiasummon261881.611.77
Francesamdurance11652.180.45
Croatiabatecrew3211.470.30
Turkeymstckn3001.440.00
Bulgarianakatab863001.840.00
Indonesiaprediksitipster2001.590.00
Croatiacarlitos1002.140.00
Czech Republiclcslx1001.330.00
Croatiadonquixote13258712.35-0.33
Kenyaahaya0011011.57-1.00
Croatiahighlander2011.34-1.00
USAcopperfield12482.35-2.53
Ukraineottobets3012142.46-3.38
Turkeytortugabet3017.26-4.00
Serbiabacky9314483.37-4.92
Turkeybylucky82011.76-5.00
*Internationalcorner7stats1012.05-5.00
Slovakiastripterix191081.74-5.59
Bulgariaquqi1012.30-7.00
Finlandkillbook1011.95-8.00
Irelandbarara5210551.93-9.43
United Kingdomserclo075013.45-10.00
Nigeriasirtidem1011.39-10.00
United Kingdomvitodadon1012.90-10.00
Mauritiusadarsh981012.10-10.00
Bulgariadominus17885772.01-10.12
Belgiumjulien878441.90-10.29
Romaniaflorininho6331.58-10.47
Serbianikolinho106123383.09-10.47
Hungaryzoki201271.83-10.61
Croatiagabrijel53041411582.52-11.64
Italytopalov15782.16-11.77
Francepep0415581.98-12.20
Vietnambanker882011.89-12.75
Norwaydobermann201091.92-12.85
Serbiamihael8782022.67-13.00
*Internationalatakk8021.77-15.00
Nigeriaaltair694111.34-16.40
Romanianothingbutgoals8131.55-16.87
Switzerlandasagonos18891.72-17.26
Portugalbettorwin1012.45-20.00
Hungaryadamosz10551.83-20.72
Bosnia and Herzegovinastefan97czv10352.26-20.75
Serbianikolasrb9316571942.47-21.27
Mongoliabapuka6131.87-22.02
Bulgariathisisthelife9647482.06-22.61
Serbiasexyzare6243.15-25.00
Kenyanixon5014661.84-27.18
Spain1x2picks10355471.93-28.39
Russiabeerlaf9549432.04-28.63
Indonesiaferdy789043361.87-29.81
Macedoniasparrowdejan2811162.62-29.82
Nigeriapatrick6639241.68-30.14
Portugalvargas715231.92-30.37
Belgiumbruda6437271.96-31.00
Moroccodahrane447640352.20-33.88
Spaindgb1734923252.37-33.92
Polandcolumba10252.17-35.85
Slovakiabesttipshere3121.74-36.00
Kenyapatrick895121.96-36.40
Uruguayelitetips3015152.03-40.27
Nigeriandimeleok27945281.74-40.61
Netherlandsmegatipster233881382.88-42.69
Ukrainekensei9798942442.25-44.37
Greecearxondas3121.48-45.00
Slovakiaferi3421272073.01-48.42
Netherlandsbigredhorse3317111.41-49.33
Hungarybigmac25228133861.75-49.54
Nigeriaengrlookman872021.94-51.00
Austriageri818351.96-52.40
Serbiastefanelo9112572.00-52.93
Czech Republicmilan7810461.97-54.57
Spainmatador9839572.73-60.85
Venezuelasoccerbetslatam16861.64-61.31
Nigeriaprospurs1913671.91-62.46
Serbiajacksparrow226133871.76-64.09
Croatiadzijo4031.91-73.00
Nigeriaariussx1217112.09-74.47
United Kingdomemma13581.96-78.07
Nigeriatobenco1016362993.39-79.30
Germanywindrawwin2171011102.27-80.63
Sloveniabetsportsi3011132.13-80.70
Serbianinhoooo9340522.20-82.73
Kenyafutbal25416265952.50-84.37
Italypavel7010643421.84-87.67
Macedonialakers289182.36-88.10
Azerbaijancapper86239159731.60-91.12
Netherlandskarera4812323.64-92.02
Portugalronaldo77332412.35-97.11
Spaingomerobets7162.03-97.70
*Internationalalexcosta1917475902.25-97.86
Bulgarialosel777141.94-98.25
Canadafrank182671072.82-98.26
Serbiaacaklark13784481.58-100.55
Serbiamemmo862110111.79-101.29
Romaniagamesetmatch16674872.19-101.58
Macedoniakire4018222.18-103.79
Irangoodhyip319101.43-103.92
Bosnia and Herzegovinajontips2831211572.54-104.25
Serbiakovalski10755471.84-104.33
Nigeriajosh5929281.96-104.56
Greecerooney506152.15-107.36
Germanycapitan10065331.39-107.87
Polandfarciarz3716192.20-109.57
Netherlandssanne17891.76-109.87
Bulgariajohn4642252352.28-120.21
Indonesiajessie221510441562.25-126.96
Croatia20legend6829332.03-130.52
Indiashalabh136430301.89-135.56
Bulgariatoptip12555276893.69-135.70
Bulgariaboro15018231.93-136.45
Argentinascola14591.63-141.20
Serbiaquidproquo7430391.96-144.36
Spaindonald8171.96-154.05
United Kingdomovechkin018236462.31-156.67
Ukrainemakar512777633371.97-158.78
Bulgarianasko33218121.62-159.75
Serbiatrsa863518171.76-161.36
Indiaprashnath9823713.91-167.27
Albaniatipingmaster2621131322.08-168.72
Albaniaosasuna4510333.08-178.20
Russiagoldenleo2741341302.05-179.12
Irelandhammer6917483.38-182.65
Ukrainefocus7035351.89-184.51
Italypueblo15064611.77-187.91
Spainsst135319323.00-190.53
Macedoniabetnow13691482152.58-195.27
Serbiakraalj15142963.53-200.87
Canadarony177651062.76-211.93
Lithuanianedaxx4362501721.80-220.98
Hungary10inchpow6120412.56-238.98
Indiam5nutd4515231.85-249.33
Nigerialiu111336753.06-262.41
Serbiavrabac1010837672.52-262.99
Italygodfather15156882.81-276.86
Croatiabaldeagle5117342.16-285.50
Croatiamarkec24084918261.82-295.60
Bulgariasors5703322281.79-297.20
Mexicoarchildo14854902.05-326.26
Nigeriaezekielil17882842.19-328.33
Bulgariakoki1989251941562.67-358.74
Macedoniacatalonec4ever224781452.83-391.55
Singaporemorata284841873.37-401.12
Germanymilka4921932922.87-406.37
Polandirgo14258802.16-408.05
Indiagambler42017790842.14-423.57
Greecetheplayer244123911.64-435.87
Bulgariadayanrs6453412931.90-445.98
Netherlandsgvdw2901031281.93-452.33
Francediawara11935813.00-452.40
Polandjoeblack4722102582.49-452.51
Hungaryclone3631302292.90-482.55
Serbiakeysersoze3972001781.88-516.86
Croatiabajo713111921171.67-518.57
Tunisiadocelyes198891062.12-564.93
Germanygimatu8726602.50-579.54
Bulgariafifi70013653752.01-615.86
Bulgariaivantsochev5292202702.23-635.19
Polandartson9111840702.17-646.50
Bulgarialiverpool7923983902.05-726.12
Franceraybets240901492.53-868.34
Indonesiavictory146252673022.09-976.07
Lithuaniawtrylika6363173091.99-1083.98
Greecealepou8114862771.54-1407.47
Albanianistaone9844315392.29-1445.88
-Europeanstark597109785144251.93-1468.28
  • If you click on a Tipster you can view the his profile with statistics from all time or a specific month. You can also see his Active Picks if you want to get inspired from him.
  • All the Sports Picks on the site are Free and always will be.
  • Bettors.Club is Mobile Friendly so you can get inspired on the move.
  • If you register you can receive all the new picks by e-mail.
  • Our Tipster Competition with Real Money is free for everyone, you can join here.
  • We guarantee Money Prizes every month for the Best Tipsters.